FIXTURES

Week 1 Aug 10, 2014
Arsenal Estudiantes LP
Boca Juniors Newell’s
Def. y Justicia Racing Club
Gimnasia LP River Plate
Godoy Cruz Mza. Banfield
Independiente At. Rafaela
Lanús Belgrano (Cba)
Rosario Central Quilmes
San Lorenzo Olimpo (BB)
Tigre Vélez Sarsfield
Week 2 Aug 10, 2014
At. Rafaela Lanús
Banfield Def. y Justicia
Belgrano (Cba) Boca Juniors
Estudiantes LP Independiente
Newell’s Gimnasia LP
Olimpo (BB) Tigre
Quilmes Godoy Cruz Mza.
Racing Club San Lorenzo
River Plate Rosario Central
Vélez Sarsfield Arsenal
Week 3 Aug 17, 2014
Arsenal Olimpo (BB)
Boca Juniors At. Rafaela
Def. y Justicia Quilmes
Gimnasia LP Rosario Central
Godoy Cruz Mza. River Plate
Independiente Vélez Sarsfield
Lanús Estudiantes LP
Newell’s Belgrano (Cba)
San Lorenzo Banfield
Tigre Racing Club
Week 4 Aug 20, 2014
At. Rafaela Newell’s
Banfield Tigre
Belgrano (Cba) Gimnasia LP
Estudiantes LP Boca Juniors
Olimpo (BB) Independiente
Quilmes San Lorenzo
Racing Club Arsenal
River Plate Def. y Justicia
Rosario Central Godoy Cruz Mza.
Vélez Sarsfield Lanús
Week 5 Aug 24, 2014
Arsenal Banfield
Belgrano (Cba) At. Rafaela
Boca Juniors Vélez Sarsfield
Def. y Justicia Rosario Central
Gimnasia LP Godoy Cruz Mza.
Independiente Racing Club
Lanús Olimpo (BB)
Newell’s Estudiantes LP
San Lorenzo River Plate
Tigre Quilmes
Week 6 Aug 31, 2014
At. Rafaela Gimnasia LP
Banfield Independiente
Estudiantes LP Belgrano (Cba)
Godoy Cruz Mza. Def. y Justicia
Olimpo (BB) Boca Juniors
Quilmes Arsenal
Racing Club Lanús
River Plate Tigre
Rosario Central San Lorenzo
Vélez Sarsfield Newell’s
Week 7 Sep 7, 2014
Arsenal River Plate
At. Rafaela Estudiantes LP
Belgrano (Cba) Vélez Sarsfield
Boca Juniors Racing Club
Gimnasia LP Def. y Justicia
Independiente Quilmes
Lanús Banfield
Newell’s Olimpo (BB)
San Lorenzo Godoy Cruz Mza.
Tigre Rosario Central
Week 8 Sep 14, 2014
Banfield Boca Juniors
Def. y Justicia San Lorenzo
Estudiantes LP Gimnasia LP
Godoy Cruz Mza. Tigre
Olimpo (BB) Belgrano (Cba)
Quilmes Lanús
Racing Club Newell’s
River Plate Independiente
Rosario Central Arsenal
Vélez Sarsfield At. Rafaela
Week 9 Sep 21, 2014
Arsenal Godoy Cruz Mza.
At. Rafaela Olimpo (BB)
Belgrano (Cba) Racing Club
Boca Juniors Quilmes
Estudiantes LP Vélez Sarsfield
Independiente Rosario Central
Lanús River Plate
Newell’s Banfield
San Lorenzo Gimnasia LP
Tigre Def. y Justicia
Week 10 Sep 28, 2014
Banfield Belgrano (Cba)
Def. y Justicia Arsenal
Gimnasia LP Vélez Sarsfield
Godoy Cruz Mza. Independiente
Olimpo (BB) Estudiantes LP
Quilmes Newell’s
Racing Club At. Rafaela
River Plate Boca Juniors
Rosario Central Lanús
San Lorenzo Tigre
Week 11 Oct 5, 2014
Arsenal San Lorenzo
At. Rafaela Banfield
Belgrano (Cba) Quilmes
Boca Juniors Rosario Central
Estudiantes LP Racing Club
Independiente Def. y Justicia
Lanús Godoy Cruz Mza.
Newell’s River Plate
Tigre Gimnasia LP
Vélez Sarsfield Olimpo (BB)
Week 12 Oct 12, 2014
Banfield Estudiantes LP
Def. y Justicia Lanús
Gimnasia LP Olimpo (BB)
Godoy Cruz Mza. Boca Juniors
Quilmes At. Rafaela
Racing Club Vélez Sarsfield
River Plate Belgrano (Cba)
Rosario Central Newell’s
San Lorenzo Independiente
Tigre Arsenal
Week 13 Oct 19, 2014
Arsenal Gimnasia LP
At. Rafaela River Plate
Belgrano (Cba) Rosario Central
Boca Juniors Def. y Justicia
Estudiantes LP Quilmes
Independiente Tigre
Lanús San Lorenzo
Newell’s Godoy Cruz Mza.
Olimpo (BB) Racing Club
Vélez Sarsfield Banfield
Week 14 Oct 26, 2014
Arsenal Independiente
Banfield Olimpo (BB)
Def. y Justicia Newell’s
Gimnasia LP Racing Club
Godoy Cruz Mza. Belgrano (Cba)
Quilmes Vélez Sarsfield
River Plate Estudiantes LP
Rosario Central At. Rafaela
San Lorenzo Boca Juniors
Tigre Lanús
Week 15 Nov 2, 2014
At. Rafaela Godoy Cruz Mza.
Belgrano (Cba) Def. y Justicia
Boca Juniors Tigre
Estudiantes LP Rosario Central
Independiente Gimnasia LP
Lanús Arsenal
Newell’s San Lorenzo
Olimpo (BB) Quilmes
Racing Club Banfield
Vélez Sarsfield River Plate
Week 16 Nov 9, 2014
Arsenal Boca Juniors
Def. y Justicia At. Rafaela
Gimnasia LP Banfield
Godoy Cruz Mza. Estudiantes LP
Independiente Lanús
Quilmes Racing Club
River Plate Olimpo (BB)
Rosario Central Vélez Sarsfield
San Lorenzo Belgrano (Cba)
Tigre Newell’s
Week 17 Nov 16, 2014
At. Rafaela San Lorenzo
Banfield Quilmes
Belgrano (Cba) Tigre
Boca Juniors Independiente
Estudiantes LP Def. y Justicia
Lanús Gimnasia LP
Newell’s Arsenal
Olimpo (BB) Rosario Central
Racing Club River Plate
Vélez Sarsfield Godoy Cruz Mza.
Week 18 Nov 23, 2014
Arsenal Belgrano (Cba)
Def. y Justicia Vélez Sarsfield
Gimnasia LP Quilmes
Godoy Cruz Mza. Olimpo (BB)
Independiente Newell’s
Lanús Boca Juniors
River Plate Banfield
Rosario Central Racing Club
San Lorenzo Estudiantes LP
Tigre At. Rafaela
Week 19 Nov 30, 2014
At. Rafaela Arsenal
Banfield Rosario Central
Belgrano (Cba) Independiente
Boca Juniors Gimnasia LP
Estudiantes LP Tigre
Newell’s Lanús
Olimpo (BB) Def. y Justicia
Quilmes River Plate
Racing Club Godoy Cruz Mza.
Vélez Sarsfield San Lorenzo
Advertisements

Leave a Reply

Fill in your details below or click an icon to log in:

WordPress.com Logo

You are commenting using your WordPress.com account. Log Out / Change )

Twitter picture

You are commenting using your Twitter account. Log Out / Change )

Facebook photo

You are commenting using your Facebook account. Log Out / Change )

Google+ photo

You are commenting using your Google+ account. Log Out / Change )

Connecting to %s